Artisti

Marc Albrecht

Direttore d'orchestra

Marc Albrecht

Michele De Luca

Direttore orchestra formazioni giovanili

Michele De Luca

Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Contralto

Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Omer Meir Wellber

Direttore musicale

Omer Meir Wellber

Gabriele Ferro

Direttore onorario

Gabriele Ferro

Tito Gray de Cristoforis

Responsabile musicale

Tito Gray de Cristoforis

Salvatore Di Vittorio

Direttore d'orchestra

Salvatore Di Vittorio

Manuela Ranno

Direttore d'orchestra

Manuela Ranno

Salvatore Greco

Violini Primi

Salvatore Greco

Silviu Dima

Violini Primi

Silviu Dima

Luciano Isola

Violini Primi

Luciano Isola

Giuseppe Dorato

Violini Primi

Giuseppe Dorato

Patrizia Richichi

Violini Primi

Patrizia Richichi

James Hutchings

Violini Primi

James Hutchings

Laura Minella

Violini Primi

Laura Minella

Giacomo Mazzola

Violini Primi

Giacomo Mazzola

Rossana Rocca

Violini Primi

Rossana Rocca

Daniele Cappello

Violini Primi

Daniele Cappello

Alessandro Bavetta

Violini Primi

Alessandro Bavetta

Daniele Malinverno

Violini Primi

Daniele Malinverno

Fabio Ferrara

Violini Primi

Fabio Ferrara

Vincenzo Cecere

Violini Primi

Vincenzo Cecere

Francesco Palmisano

Violini Primi

Francesco Palmisano

Gioacchino Di Stefano

Violini Secondi

Gioacchino Di Stefano

Donato Cuciniello

Violini Secondi

Donato Cuciniello

Cristina Pantaleone

Violini Secondi

Cristina Pantaleone

Alessandro Purpura

Violini Secondi

Alessandro Purpura

Francesca Viscito

Violini Secondi

Francesca Viscito

Giuseppe Polizzotto

Violini Secondi

Giuseppe Polizzotto

Alessandro Zambito

Violini Secondi

Alessandro Zambito

Maurizio Giordano

Violini Secondi

Maurizio Giordano

Giuseppe Arcuri

Violini Secondi

Giuseppe Arcuri

Luca Gira

Violini Secondi

Luca Gira

Ornella Mineo

Violini Secondi

Ornella Mineo

Lorenzo Marcuccio

Violini Secondi

Lorenzo Marcuccio

Silvia Brusini

Violini Secondi

Silvia Brusini

Antonio Geraci

Violini Secondi

Antonio Geraci

Rosalinda Lo Bue

Violini Secondi

Rosalinda Lo Bue

Gaspare D’Amato

Viole

Gaspare D’Amato

Rosario D’Amato

Viole

Rosario D’Amato

Matteo Giacosa

Viole

Matteo Giacosa

Antonio Buono

Viole

Antonio Buono

Anna Schillaci

Viole

Anna Schillaci

Placido Carini

Viole

Placido Carini

Andrea Bertucci

Viole

Andrea Bertucci

Rosalia Ballo

Viole

Rosalia Ballo

Francesco Chinnici

Viole

Francesco Chinnici

Salvatore D’Amato

Viole

Salvatore D’Amato

Kristi Curb

Violoncelli

Kristi Curb

Giuseppe Nastro

Violoncelli

Giuseppe Nastro

Marcello Insinna

Violoncelli

Marcello Insinna

Massimo Frangipane

Violoncelli

Massimo Frangipane

Vincenzo Giuliani

Violoncelli

Vincenzo Giuliani

Viviana Caiolo

Violoncelli

Viviana Caiolo

Emanuela Zanghi

Violoncelli

Emanuela Zanghi

Giuseppe D’Amato

Violoncelli

Giuseppe D’Amato

Alberto Baldo

Violoncelli

Alberto Baldo

Christian Ciaccio

Contrabbassi

Christian Ciaccio

Daniele Pisanelli

Contrabbassi

Daniele Pisanelli

Fausto Patassi

Contrabbassi

Fausto Patassi

Gaetano Di Peri

Contrabbassi

Gaetano Di Peri

Cesare Raffaelli

Contrabbassi

Cesare Raffaelli

Rosario Liberti

Contrabbassi

Rosario Liberti

Giuseppe Blanco

Contrabbassi

Giuseppe Blanco

Francesca Luppino

Arpe

Francesca Luppino

Valentina Rindi

Arpe

Valentina Rindi

Pasquale Lo Cascio

Pianoforte

Pasquale Lo Cascio

Antonino Saladino

Flauti

Antonino Saladino

Simona Pittau

Flauti

Simona Pittau

Elisa Alibrandi

Flauti

Elisa Alibrandi

Cristina Delogu

Flauti

Cristina Delogu

Cinzia Zucchi

Flauti

Cinzia Zucchi

Carmelo Ruggeri

Oboi (corno inglese)

Carmelo Ruggeri

Gerardo Bellarosa

Oboi (corno inglese)

Gerardo Bellarosa

Francesca Ciccateri

Oboi (corno inglese)

Francesca Ciccateri

Alba Chaves Sanglada

Oboi (corno inglese)

Alba Chaves Sanglada

Andrea Finocchiaro

Oboi (corno inglese)

Andrea Finocchiaro

Alessio Vicario

Clarinetti

Alessio Vicario

Giovanni Punzi

Clarinetti

Giovanni Punzi

Vincenzo Davì

Clarinetti

Vincenzo Davì

Eva Patrini

Clarinetti

Eva Patrini

Giovanni Giuliano

Clarinetti

Giovanni Giuliano

Giuseppe Davì

Fagotti

Giuseppe Davì

Andrea Mazza

Fagotti

Andrea Mazza

Cristoforo Caradonna

Fagotti

Cristoforo Caradonna

Maurizio Barigione

Fagotti

Maurizio Barigione

Sandra Contin

Fagotti

Sandra Contin

Andrea Mastini

Corni

Andrea Mastini

Gianpiero Riccio

Corni

Gianpiero Riccio

Giulio Lipari

Corni

Giulio Lipari

Antonino Alba

Corni

Antonino Alba

Gianfranco Cappello

Corni

Gianfranco Cappello

Vincenzo Di Lieto

Corni

Vincenzo Di Lieto

Francesco Modica

Corni

Francesco Modica

Filippo D’Asta

Trombe

Filippo D’Asta

Davide Pezzino

Trombe

Davide Pezzino

Roberta Fustaino

Trombe

Roberta Fustaino

Santo Rizzo

Trombe

Santo Rizzo

Dalmar Nur Hussen

Tromboni

Dalmar Nur Hussen

Rodolfo Bonfilio

Tromboni

Rodolfo Bonfilio

Antonio Bontempo

Tromboni

Antonio Bontempo

Gianluca Gagliardi

Tromboni

Gianluca Gagliardi

Antonello Ceraolo

Tuba

Antonello Ceraolo

Davide Ravioli

Timpani

Davide Ravioli

Fausto Alimeni

Timpani

Fausto Alimeni

Elio Anselmo

Percussioni

Elio Anselmo

Rosario Barretta

Percussioni

Rosario Barretta

Silvia De Checchi

Percussioni

Silvia De Checchi

Santo Campanella

Percussioni

Santo Campanella

Salvatore Punturo

Maestro del Coro

Salvatore Punturo

Giuseppe Ricotta

Giuseppe Ricotta

Maria Luisa Amodeo

Soprani primi

Maria Luisa Amodeo

Gabriella Barresi

Soprani primi

Gabriella Barresi

Alfonsa Fantaci

Soprani primi

Alfonsa Fantaci

Cecilia Galbo

Soprani primi

Cecilia Galbo

Donatella Gugliuzza

Soprani primi

Donatella Gugliuzza

Daniela Marabete

Soprani primi

Daniela Marabete

Rosalba Mongiovì

Soprani primi

Rosalba Mongiovì

Daniela Montelione

Soprani primi

Daniela Montelione

Claudia Munda

Soprani primi

Claudia Munda

Giovanna Orobello

Soprani primi

Giovanna Orobello

Maria Randazzo

Soprani primi

Maria Randazzo

Emanuela Sala

Soprani primi

Emanuela Sala

Valentina Vitti

Soprani primi

Valentina Vitti

Maria Luisa Aleccia

Soprani secondi

Maria Luisa Aleccia

Domenica Alotta

Soprani secondi

Domenica Alotta

Maria Fiordaliso

Soprani secondi

Maria Fiordaliso

Simona Guaiana

Soprani secondi

Simona Guaiana

Rosana Lo Bosco

Soprani secondi

Rosana Lo Bosco

Mariella Maisano

Soprani secondi

Mariella Maisano

Francesca Martorana

Soprani secondi

Francesca Martorana

Daniela Pedi

Soprani secondi

Daniela Pedi

Simona Scrima

Soprani secondi

Simona Scrima

Ambra Abbisogni

Mezzosoprani

Ambra Abbisogni

Annarita Alaimo

Mezzosoprani

Annarita Alaimo

Rita Bua

Mezzosoprani

Rita Bua

Manuela Ciotto

Mezzosoprani

Manuela Ciotto

Antonella De Luca

Mezzosoprani

Antonella De Luca

Carmen Ghegghi

Mezzosoprani

Carmen Ghegghi

Damiana Li Vecchi

Mezzosoprani

Damiana Li Vecchi

Loredana Megna

Mezzosoprani

Loredana Megna

Giuseppina Notararigo

Mezzosoprani

Giuseppina Notararigo

Sonia Tomasino

Mezzosoprani

Sonia Tomasino

Silvia Bacioccola

Contralti

Silvia Bacioccola

Anna Campanella

Contralti

Anna Campanella

Maria Rosalia Gottuso

Contralti

Maria Rosalia Gottuso

Monica Iraci

Contralti

Monica Iraci

Ambra Mancuso

Contralti

Ambra Mancuso

Patrizia Martorana

Contralti

Patrizia Martorana

Daniela My

Contralti

Daniela My

Daniela Nicoletti

Contralti

Daniela Nicoletti

Cinzia Sciortino

Contralti

Cinzia Sciortino

Vincenzo Bonomo

Tenori primi

Vincenzo Bonomo

Leonardo Corallo

Tenori primi

Leonardo Corallo

Biagio Di Gesù

Tenori primi

Biagio Di Gesù

Alfio Marletta

Tenori primi

Alfio Marletta

Nunzio Gallì

Tenori primi

Nunzio Gallì

Marco Antonio Pastorelli

Tenori primi

Marco Antonio Pastorelli

Francesco Polizzi

Tenori primi

Francesco Polizzi

Fabrizio Pollicino

Tenori primi

Fabrizio Pollicino

Gianmarco Randazzo

Tenori primi

Gianmarco Randazzo

Salvo Randazzo

Tenori primi

Salvo Randazzo

Emanuele Urso

Tenori primi

Emanuele Urso

Alfio Vacanti

Tenori primi

Alfio Vacanti

Mariano Sanfilippo

Tenori primi

Mariano Sanfilippo

Antonio Alotta

Tenori secondi

Antonio Alotta

Giuseppe Di Adamo

Tenori secondi

Giuseppe Di Adamo

Maurilio Di Martino

Tenori secondi

Maurilio Di Martino

Vincenzo Leone

Tenori secondi

Vincenzo Leone

Antonino Lo Presti

Tenori secondi

Antonino Lo Presti

Pietro Luppina

Tenori secondi

Pietro Luppina

Carlo Morgante

Tenori secondi

Carlo Morgante

Marco Palmeri

Tenori secondi

Marco Palmeri

Antonio Barbagallo

Baritoni

Antonio Barbagallo

Gianfranco Barcia

Baritoni

Gianfranco Barcia

Antonio Corbisiero

Baritoni

Antonio Corbisiero

Enrico Cossutta

Baritoni

Enrico Cossutta

Paolo Cutolo

Baritoni

Paolo Cutolo

Simone Di Trapani

Baritoni

Simone Di Trapani

Cosimo Diano

Baritoni

Cosimo Diano

Alessio Gatto Goldstein

Baritoni

Alessio Gatto Goldstein

Riccardo Schirò

Baritoni

Riccardo Schirò

Daniele Bonomolo

Bassi

Daniele Bonomolo

Giuseppe Caruso

Bassi

Giuseppe Caruso

Antonio Corsano

Bassi

Antonio Corsano

Federico Cucinotta

Bassi

Federico Cucinotta

Filippo Di Giorgio

Bassi

Filippo Di Giorgio

Gianfranco Giordano

Bassi

Gianfranco Giordano

Ignazio Carlo Romano

Bassi

Ignazio Carlo Romano

Vincenzo Raso

Bassi

Vincenzo Raso

Antonio Gottuso

Bassi

Antonio Gottuso

Tommaso Smeraldi

Bassi

Tommaso Smeraldi

Jean-Sébastien Colau

Direttore del Corpo di ballo

Jean-Sébastien Colau

Annalisa Bardo

Tersicoree

Annalisa Bardo

Francesca Bellone

Tersicoree

Francesca Bellone

Valentina Chiulli

Tersicoree

Valentina Chiulli

Michaela Colino

Tersicoree

Michaela Colino

Francesca Davoli

Tersicoree

Francesca Davoli

Carmen Diodato

Tersicoree

Carmen Diodato

Lucia Ermetto

Tersicoree

Lucia Ermetto

Noemi Ferrante

Tersicoree

Noemi Ferrante

Simona Filippone

Tersicoree

Simona Filippone

Maria Chiara Grisafi

Tersicoree

Maria Chiara Grisafi

Giorgia Leonardi

Tersicoree

Giorgia Leonardi

Romina Leone

Tersicoree

Romina Leone

Carla Mammo Zagarella

Tersicoree

Carla Mammo Zagarella

Annamaria Margozzi

Tersicoree

Annamaria Margozzi

Mathilde Marlin

Tersicoree

Mathilde Marlin

Sofia Masi

Tersicoree

Sofia Masi

Michela Mazzoni

Tersicoree

Michela Mazzoni

Linda Maria Messina

Tersicoree

Linda Maria Messina

Sabrina Rina Montanaro

Tersicoree

Sabrina Rina Montanaro

Yuriko Nishihara

Tersicoree

Yuriko Nishihara

Martina Pasinotti

Tersicoree

Martina Pasinotti

Giada Scimemi

Tersicoree

Giada Scimemi

Chiara Sgnaolin

Tersicoree

Chiara Sgnaolin

Jessica Tranchina

Tersicoree

Jessica Tranchina

Valentina Zaja

Tersicoree

Valentina Zaja

Emilio Barone

Tersicorei

Emilio Barone

Vito Bortone

Tersicorei

Vito Bortone

Marcello Carini

Tersicorei

Marcello Carini

Vincenzo Carpino

Tersicorei

Vincenzo Carpino

Alessandro Casà

Tersicorei

Alessandro Casà

Alessandro Cascioli

Tersicorei

Alessandro Cascioli

Daniele Chiodo

Tersicorei

Daniele Chiodo

Fabio Correnti

Tersicorei

Fabio Correnti

Gaetano La Mantia

Tersicorei

Gaetano La Mantia

Gianluca Mascia

Tersicorei

Gianluca Mascia

Diego Millesimo

Tersicorei

Diego Millesimo

Andrea Mocciardini

Tersicorei

Andrea Mocciardini

Michele Morelli

Tersicorei

Michele Morelli

Diego Mulone

Tersicorei

Diego Mulone

Benedetto Oliva

Tersicorei

Benedetto Oliva

Riccardo Riccio

Tersicorei

Riccardo Riccio

Giuseppe Rosignano

Tersicorei

Giuseppe Rosignano

Giovanni Traetto

Tersicorei

Giovanni Traetto

Steven Rizzo

Maestri collaboratori

Steven Rizzo

Giorgio Mirandola

Maestri collaboratori

Giorgio Mirandola

Giacomo Gati

Maestri collaboratori

Giacomo Gati

Giuseppe Cinà

Maestri collaboratori

Giuseppe Cinà

Danilo Lombardini

Maestri collaboratori

Danilo Lombardini